BMW M4 Competition 2023
2023 · Sports coupe · Automatic
- DailyAED 979
- WeeklyOn request
- MonthlyOn request
Pindi Boys Car Rental LLCDubai—(0)يبدأ تأجير BMW M4 في دبي من نحو AED 310 في اليوم في 2026، قبل ضريبة القيمة المضافة والإضافات. أطلق العنان للأداء الخالص مع BMW M4. سيارة كوبيه عالية الأداء صُمّمت للسرعة والدقة وتجربة قيادة مثيرة في دبي.

عروض M4 المباشرة من شركات التأجير على TripReview
2023 · Sports coupe · Automatic
Pindi Boys Car Rental LLCDubai—(0)تقدّم BMW M4 أداءً مستوحى من الحلبات يجمع بين الراحة اليومية. مثالية لمن يريدون الإثارة والأناقة والحضور على طرق دبي.
الشركات التي تعرضها وأماكن استلامها.
Verified CompanySince 2026 Dubai, UAE
Car rental in Dubai
0.0(no reviews yet)
Dubai, UAE
Licensed Dubai car rental — economy to exotic, self-drive or with chauffeur
قارن شركات تأجير BMW M4 في دبي واطلب السعر الإجمالي الشامل قبل أن تدفع.
من AED 310 في اليوم (2026)
قارن الشركات وأسعارها المنشورة لفئات Coupe وCompetition وConvertible قبل أن تحجز.
AED 310 في اليوم هو المعادل لخطة الإيجار الشهرية — أي حوالي AED 9,300 للشهر على M4 Coupe. ويبدأ الحجز اليومي القصير من نحو AED 600، والسيارة المكشوفة من نحو AED 750.
| الفئة | ما هو | السعر اليومي المعتاد (AED) |
|---|---|---|
| M4 كوبيه (الفئة الأساسية) | 473 hp، دفع خلفي، ناقل يدوي بست سرعات متاح، 0–100 خلال ~4.2 ثانية | 600 – 800 |
| M4 Competition (كوبيه) | 503 – 523 hp، ناقل أوتوماتيكي بثماني سرعات، RWD أو xDrive، 0–100 خلال 3.5 – 3.9 ثانية | 600 – 990 |
| M4 Competition مكشوفة | Competition xDrive دائمًا — لا ناقل يدوي ولا كابريوليه بدفع خلفي فقط | 750 – 1,200 |
نسخة Convertible تأتي دائمًا بمواصفات Competition xDrive. ويتوفر ناقل الحركة اليدوي فقط في Coupe الأساسية بدفع خلفي، وهو نادر في أساطيل التأجير.
| المدة | M4 كوبيه / Competition | M4 Competition مكشوفة |
|---|---|---|
| اليومي | AED 600 – 990 | AED 750 – 1,200 |
| أسبوعي | AED 3,815 – 6,300 | AED 4,700 – 7,600 |
| شهري | AED 9,300 – 18,000 | AED 12,000 – 22,000 |
AED 310 في اليوم هو المعادل لخطة الإيجار الشهرية — أي حوالي AED 9,300 للشهر على M4 Coupe.
تختلف شروط الوديعة — كثير من العروض بدون وديعة، بينما يجمّد بعضها AED 3,000 – 5,000.
تبلغ حدود المسافة اليومية المقطوعة 200 – 250 km في اليوم بحسب الشركة.
تُحتسب الكيلومترات الإضافية بنحو AED 12 – 30 للكيلومتر.
تختلف الأسعار بحسب سنة الصنع والمواصفات والطلب والموسم.
كثير من العروض بدون وديعة؛ وبعضها يحجز AED 3,000 – 5,000، وتُعفى في بعض الأحيان لأعضاء برنامج الولاء.
200 – 250 km في اليوم بحسب الشركة.
نحو AED 12 – 30 لكل km فوق الحد اليومي.
«ممتلئ إلى ممتلئ» هو المعيار؛ ويُعرض الوقود المدفوع مسبقًا كخدمة إضافية.
التأمين الشامل مشمول؛ وتتوفر ترقية إلى مبلغ تحمّل صفري.
الانتقال من Coupe الأساسية إلى Competition يغيّر القوة وناقل الحركة ونظام الدفع.
فئتا Competition وConvertible أوتوماتيكيتان فقط؛ وفئة Coupe الأساسية وحدها قد تكون يدوية.
تربط بعض الشركات خيار بدون وديعة ببرنامج ولاء بدلًا من تقديمه على كل حجز.
200 – 250 km في اليوم، مع احتساب الكيلومترات الإضافية بسعر AED 12 – 30/km.
الحد الأدنى للعمر 25، وتتراوح الخبرة المطلوبة بين سنة وخمس سنوات بحسب الشركة.
حدد مكان الاستلام في دبي وتواريخ التأجير.
قارن الأسعار والمسافة المقطوعة وشروط الوديعة والتأمين وما يشمله العقد جنبًا إلى جنب.
تأكد من الفئة وسنة الصنع وحد المسافة المقطوعة والوديعة والتأمين وسياسة الوقود.
اطلب السعر الكامل وشروط الوديعة والتأمين كتابةً قبل أن تدفع.
The base Coupe runs about AED 600 – 800 per day, the Competition AED 600 – 990, and the Competition Convertible AED 750 – 1,200. On a monthly plan the effective rate drops to around AED 310 per day.
Chauffeur service is offered by some providers at an additional cost, though it is far less common on a four-seat performance coupe than on a sedan or SUV.
Usually 25 years old. Required driving experience ranges from one to five years depending on the provider — the widest spread of any rule on this car.
Yes across all seven emirates, which standard insurance covers. Crossing into Oman needs written approval and extra cover, and most contracts do not permit Saudi Arabia.
The M4 Coupe (473 hp, rear-wheel drive, available with a six-speed manual) and the M4 Competition (503 – 523 hp, eight-speed automatic, rear- or all-wheel drive). The Convertible is always Competition xDrive.
Most listings are no-deposit. Some providers hold AED 3,000 – 5,000 on standard bookings, and at least one waives it for loyalty-programme members.
Between 200 and 250 km per day depending on the provider. Extra kilometres are charged at roughly AED 12 – 30 per km.
Yes. Many companies offer delivery and pickup at Dubai International (DXB) and Al Maktoum International (DWC).
More than you would expect. Comfort mode softens the adaptive suspension considerably, and the Competition xDrive is stable and easy over long distances.
Comprehensive cover is included with most rentals. Confirm the excess and take the zero-deductible upgrade if you want full peace of mind.
A 3.0-litre TwinPower Turbo inline-six — the S58 — producing 473 hp in the base Coupe and 503 to 523 hp in the Competition.
Only the base Coupe is offered with the six-speed manual, and it is rare in rental fleets. The Competition and Convertible are automatic-only.
About 3.9 seconds to 100 km/h with rear-wheel drive and 3.5 with xDrive. Top speed is limited to 250 km/h, or 290 with the M Driver's Package.
Both. The base Coupe is rear-wheel drive only; the Competition is offered either way, and the Convertible is xDrive as standard.
Four — two in front and two in the rear, which are usable for short trips rather than long ones.
Power, gearbox and drivetrain. The base car has 473 hp, a manual and rear-wheel drive; the Competition adds 30 to 50 hp, an automatic and the option of xDrive.
It is a twin-turbo six driven hard, so expect to fill up often. UAE fuel is cheap by global standards and rentals are usually full-to-full.
June to August, the low season, gives the lowest rates. November to February is peak, and the M4 books out fast over long weekends.
Yes — roughly AED 9,300 – 18,000 per month for the Coupe and Competition and AED 12,000 – 22,000 for the Convertible.
Grey, black and white dominate the Dubai fleet, with Isle of Man Green and São Paulo Yellow appearing on enthusiast-spec cars. Colour rarely changes the price.
Yes, and it is always Competition xDrive specification — there is no manual, rear-wheel-drive convertible in the range.
Track use is excluded from almost every standard rental contract and insurance policy. For a track day, book through Dubai Autodrome's own programme instead.
Because the same name covers a 473 hp manual Coupe and a 523 hp Competition Convertible across several model years. Confirm which car sits behind the listing.
Limited track-focused versions making 543 and 550 hp. They are rare in rental fleets and price well above a standard Competition when they do appear.
About 440 litres in the Coupe — genuinely usable for two cases — and around 300 in the Convertible with the roof down.
Hi! Tell me what you need — a car, a yacht, a transfer or things to do — and your budget. I'll match you with options from companies listed on TripReview.