يبدأ تأجير BMW X6 في دبي من نحو AED 273 في اليوم في 2026، قبل ضريبة القيمة المضافة والإضافات. تقدّم BMW X6 تصميم كوبيه جريئًا وأداءً قويًا وراحة مميزة. مثالية للأعمال والرحلات العائلية وعيش دبي بأرقى أسلوب.

عروض X6 المباشرة من شركات التأجير على TripReview
No BMW X6 listed here yet
Listings appear here as rental companies add them. Meanwhile, compare companies or ask them for a price.
جريئة وقوية ولا تُقهر. تجمع BMW X6 بين تصميم SUV كوبيه لافت وأداء xDrive قوي ومقصورة فاخرة — لمن يريد جوهر X5 بأسلوب أكثر حدّة.
الشركات التي تعرضها وأماكن استلامها.
لا توجد شركة تعرض BMW X6 على TripReview بعد. قد تتوفر لدى شركات التأجير هذه في دبي — اسأل قبل أن تحجز.
قارن شركات تأجير BMW X6 في دبي واطلب السعر الإجمالي الشامل قبل أن تدفع.
من AED 273 في اليوم (2026)
قارن الشركات وأسعارها المنشورة للفئة الأساسية وفئة X6 M Competition قبل أن تحجز.
X6 هي سيارة BMW كوبيه-SUV — جوهر X5 بخط سقف منحدر ومظهر أكثر رياضية. تقدّم دفعًا رباعيًا xDrive ومقصورة راقية وخيار محرك سداسي خطي موفّر أو M Competition V8 بقوة 625 hp. قارنها مباشرة مع BMW X5 وMercedes GLE Coupe وAudi Q8 لتصميم كوبيه-SUV مماثل.
| الفئة | ما هو | السعر اليومي المعتاد (AED) |
|---|---|---|
| X6 (الأساسية، xDrive40i) | 3.0L توربو 6 أسطوانات متتالية، ~340 – 375 hp، xDrive، 0–100 خلال ~5.2 – 5.5 ثانية، 5 مقاعد | 273 – 800 |
| X6 M50i / M60i (V8) | فئة الأداء V8 من BMW — M50i قبل 2023، وM60i بعد التحديث | 459 – 1,200 |
| X6 M Competition | 4.4L V8 توربو مزدوج، 617 – 625 hp، 0–100 خلال ~3.8 ثانية، سرعة قصوى 250 km/h | 482 – 1,500 |
ذكر أحد العروض أن X6 M Competition بدفع أمامي — بينما السيارة الحقيقية دفع رباعي حصرًا (M xDrive). اعتبر ذلك خطأً محتملًا في البيانات وتأكد من نظام الدفع بشكل مستقل.
| المدة | I6 الأساسية | X6 M Competition |
|---|---|---|
| اليومي | AED 273 – 800 | AED 482 – 1,500 |
| أسبوعي | AED 3,080 – 10,500 | AED 5,285 – 9,000 |
| شهري | AED 8,200 – 36,000 | AED 14,446 – 40,000 |
AED 273 في اليوم هو المعادل لخطة الإيجار الشهرية — أي حوالي AED 8,200 للشهر على طراز X6 الأساسي. وعادةً ما يبلغ اليوم الواحد AED 279.
تختلف الأسعار بحسب سنة الصنع والفئة وباقة المسافة المقطوعة والموسم والطلب. تأكد دائمًا من السعر النهائي والمسافة المقطوعة والوديعة وما يشمله السعر قبل الحجز.
تتراوح الوديعة من بدون وديعة في الفئات الأساسية إلى مبلغ فعلي قدره AED 2,000 – 5,000 في فئتي V8 وM Competition.
المسافة القياسية عادةً 250 km في اليوم؛ وتتراوح رسوم التجاوز بين AED 3 وAED 10/km بحسب الشركة.
تختلف الأسعار بحسب سنة الصنع والمواصفات والطلب والموسم.
من بدون وديعة على الفئات الأساسية إلى مبلغ فعلي يتراوح بين AED 2,000 و5,000 على فئتي V8 وM Competition.
عادةً 250 km/day؛ ومسافة مقطوعة أكبر في الباقات الشهرية.
من AED 3 إلى AED 10 للكيلومتر بحسب الشركة.
«ممتلئ إلى ممتلئ» هو المعيار؛ ويُعرض الوقود المدفوع مسبقًا كخدمة إضافية.
تأمين شامل مع مبلغ تحمّل؛ وتتوفر ترقية إلى مبلغ تحمّل صفري.
الفارق بين xDrive40i الأساسية وM50i/M60i وX6 M Competition فارق حقيقي في القوة والسعر.
الادعاء بوجود M Competition بدفع أمامي هو خطأ على الأرجح — فهي بدفع رباعي AWD فقط.
سُعّر أحد عروض M50i فوق الطراز الرائد — تعامل بتشكك مع أسعار «بعد الخصم من» المرتفعة على نحو غير معتاد.
القياسي 250 km في اليوم؛ ورسوم التجاوز AED 3 – 10/km بحسب الشركة.
من 23 إلى 25 عامًا بحسب الشركة، وتتطلب X6 M Competition بلوغ 25 عامًا.
حدد مكان الاستلام في دبي وتواريخ التأجير.
قارن الأسعار والمسافة المقطوعة وشروط الوديعة والتأمين وما يشمله العقد جنبًا إلى جنب.
تأكد من الفئة وسنة الصنع وحد المسافة المقطوعة والوديعة والتأمين وسياسة الوقود.
اطلب السعر الكامل وشروط الوديعة والتأمين كتابةً قبل أن تدفع.
A single day starts from around AED 279 for the xDrive40i and reaches AED 599 – 1,500 for the M60i and X6 M Competition. On a monthly plan the effective rate is about AED 273 per day.
Yes. Chauffeur service is available on request at an additional cost, and it is a common choice for business and family airport transfers.
It ranges from 23 to 25 years old across providers, with the X6 M Competition requiring 25. Required driving experience varies by trim and provider.
Yes across all seven emirates, which standard insurance covers. Crossing into Oman needs written approval and extra cover, and most contracts do not permit Saudi Arabia.
The xDrive40i (3.0-litre inline-six), the V8 M50i/M60i and the X6 M Competition (625 hp). All are the coupe-SUV body with xDrive all-wheel drive and an eight-speed automatic.
Yes on the base xDrive40i with some providers. The V8 and M Competition usually require a real security deposit of AED 2,000 – 5,000.
The standard allowance is typically 250 km/day. Overage ranges from about AED 3 to AED 10 per km depending on the provider — ask about extended mileage for monthly rentals.
Yes. Rentals are flexible: daily, weekly and monthly. A single day starts from about AED 279, and a month from about AED 8,200 — roughly AED 273 a day.
They share engines, platform and interior — the X6 is the coupe-SUV with a sloping roofline. It trades a little rear headroom and boot space for a sportier look; the X5 is the more practical of the two.
The xDrive40i is the 340 – 375 hp inline-six; the M60i (formerly M50i) is the 530 hp V8; the X6 M Competition is the 617 – 625 hp performance flagship. The price gap between them is large.
They are the same V8 performance trim — the M50i badge was used before the 2023 facelift and the M60i after it. Confirm which one a listing has for your model year.
All-wheel drive only. The X6 M Competition is exclusively M xDrive — any listing claiming front-wheel drive is a data error, so confirm the drivetrain independently.
About 3.8 seconds to 100 km/h from its 617 – 625 hp twin-turbo V8, with a top speed limited to 250 km/h — supercar-quick for a large coupe-SUV.
Five. Unlike the X5 and X7, the X6 is not offered with a third row — the coupe roofline rules it out.
About 580 litres behind the second row, rising past 1,530 with the seats folded — a little less than the X5 because of the sloping roofline, but still practical.
The inline-six is reasonable for the size; the V8 M trims are not. UAE fuel is cheap by global standards and rentals are full-to-full.
June to August, the low season, gives the lowest rates. November to February is peak, with the highest business and family demand.
Yes — roughly AED 8,200 – 36,000 per month depending on the trim and model year. Monthly is where the X6 becomes good value.
It happens — one mid-tier M50i listing carried an unusually high "was" price above the X6 M Competition, the same pattern seen on the X5. Treat inflated "discounted from" pricing with scepticism and verify with multiple sources.
It is one of the biggest drivers, along with the trim. An older car can rent for a fraction of a brand-new one — confirm the year and the price together.
It has xDrive all-wheel drive and enough capability for graded desert roads, but the low coupe roofline and luxury focus mean most contracts exclude serious off-road use.
It is one of the most stylish SUVs in its class for it — a bold coupe design, a refined cabin and enough presence for client and airport transfers.
The X6 is the style choice — the sloping-roof coupe-SUV; the X5 is the more practical five-seater with more space. Same engines and tech. Compare both, and the Mercedes GLE Coupe and Audi Q8.
Hi! Tell me what you need — a car, a yacht, a transfer or things to do — and your budget. I'll match you with options from companies listed on TripReview.